N
п/п |
Фамилия, имя, отчество |
Адрес |
1. |
Агафонова Людмила Александровна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Конная,
22, кв. 92 |
2. |
Акимов Алексей Александрович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Зеленая,
10, кв. 9 |
3. |
Андреев Анатолий Евгеньевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул.
Комсомольская, 87, кв. 17 |
4. |
Афондеркин Юрий Петрович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Воронкова,
4/2, кв. 132 |
5. |
Бакай Андрей Александрович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Дьяченко,
2, кв. 6 |
6. |
Брянкина Татьяна Владимировна |
Октябрьский район, с. Максимовка,
ул. Зеленая, 3 |
7. |
Бурик Людмила Ивановна |
г. Тында, ул. Зеленая,
3, корпус "Б" |
8. |
Быстрова Тамара Михайловна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Ленина,
189, кв. 28 |
9. |
Бянкин Сергей Анатольевич |
г. Благовещенск, Игнатьевское
шоссе, 20, кв. 38 |
10. |
Вакуленко Алефтина Григорьевна |
г. Благовещенск, пер. Западный, 51 |
11. |
Вакуров Сергей Валерьевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Ленина,
205/11, кв. 56 |
12. |
Варичкин Олег Денсунович |
г. Белогорск, ул. Чехова,
39, кв. 32 |
13. |
Васильев Владимир Ильич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Институтская,
5, кв. 5 |
14. |
Верхушин Виктор Николаевич |
Сковородинский район, п. Уруша,
ул. Верхняя, 8 |
15. |
Волков Николай Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Ленина,
185, кв. 2 |
16. |
Волкова Галина Антоновна |
Константиновский район, с. Верхняя
Полтавка, ул. Волкова, 32 |
17. |
Волошина Людмила Дмитриевна |
Тамбовский район, с. Лозовое,
ул. Северная, 1, кв. 1 |
18. |
Ворожейкина Надежда Васильевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Ленина,
80, кв. 32 |
19. |
Воронина Галина Алексеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Ленина,
123, кв. 65 |
20. |
Выджак Михаил Станиславович |
Благовещенский район, с.
Сергеевка, ул. Школьная, 7, кв. 2 |
21. |
Гамбоев Арсалан Цыбенович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Свободная,
161, кв. 17 |
22. |
Гребенцов Дмитрий Викторович |
г. Свободный, пер. Театральный,
3, кв. 55 |
23. |
Давыденкова Нина Николаевна |
Благовещенский район, с. Грибское,
ул. Молодежная, 10, кв. 2 |
24. |
Данилевич Анастасия Сергеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Дьяченко,
2 "А", кв. 77 |
25. |
Долгова Оксана Алексеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Институтская,
12, кв. 59 |
26. |
Елинский Василий Григорьевич |
Бурейский район, пгт
Новобурейский, ул. Луговая, 23 |
27. |
Жачков Юрий Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Горького,
136, кв. 96 |
28. |
Зотова Галина Алексеевна |
Ивановский район, с. Полевое,
ул. Рабочая, 16, кв. 2 |
29. |
Калинина Екатерина Анатольевна |
г. Благовещенск, Мясокомбинат,
д. 2, корпус "Л", кв. 91 |
30. |
Калугин Сергей Михайлович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Василенко,
13, кв. 33 |
31. |
Кальницкая Валентина Ивановна |
г. Свободный,
ул. Михайло-Чесноковская,
4/1, кв. 71 |
32. |
Каныгина Елизавета Кузьминична |
г. Благовещенск,
ул. Политехническая,
88, кв. 90 |
33. |
Канивец Любовь Владимировна |
г. Благовещенск, Игнатьевское
шоссе, 3, кв. 32 |
34. |
Каршакевич Владимир Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск,
Игнатьевское шоссе, 3/1, кв. 53 |
35. |
Киселев Андрей Иванович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Больничная,
24/2, кв. 74 |
36. |
Киселев Николай Олегович |
Благовещенский район,
с. Усть-Ивановка, ул. Сосновая,
6, кв. 2 |
37. |
Кирюшкин Сергей Михайлович |
г. Благовещенск, пер. Серышевский,
79/1, кв. 78 |
38. |
Кичерова Татьяна Ивановна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Зейская,
12, кв. 67 |
39. |
Клеткин Сергей Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Дьяченко,
2 "Г", кв. 93 |
40. |
Коломейчук Валентина Андреевна |
г. Белогорск, ул. 9 Мая,
29, кв. 10 |
41. |
Кононков Вячеслав Николаевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Зейская,
213/1, кв. 43 |
42. |
Кононова Ольга Григорьевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Лазо,
60, кв. 96 |
43. |
Константинов Алексей Валентинович |
п. Архара, ул. Рабочая, 7, кв. 1 |
44. |
Костенко Александр Анатольевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Зейская,
247, кв. 5 |
45. |
Кочетова Оксана Алексеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кузнечная,
249/2 |
46. |
Красник Нина Федоровна |
Зейский район, с. Овсянка,
ул. Кошелева, 2, кв. 1 |
47. |
Кротова Анна Петровна |
с. Тамбовка, ул. Комсомольская,
26, кв. 1 |
48. |
Крынина Светлана Павловна |
Архаринский район, пгт Архара,
ул. Больничная, 3, кв. 25 |
49. |
Кукушкин Андрей Владимирович |
Ивановский район, с. Ивановка,
ул. Луговая, 23 "А", кв. 18 |
50. |
Кушнаренко Любовь Андреевна |
г. Белогорск,
пер. Интернациональный, 3 кв. 94 |
51. |
Лариков Владимир Анатольевич |
г. Зея, п. Светлый, 75, кв. 74 |
52. |
Ларкина Тамара Степановна |
Сковородинский р-н, ст. Уруша,
ул. Ключевая, 17 |
53. |
Лебедева Ольга Васильевна |
п. Новобурейский, ул. Зеленая,
7 "А", кв. 39 |
54. |
Лисина Нина Петровна |
Магдагачинский р-н, п. Гонжа,
ул. Лесная, 2, кв. 1 |
55. |
Литовченко Зоя Сергеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Калинина,
41, кв. 166 |
56. |
Лиц Валерий Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Калинина,
74, кв. 3 |
57. |
Лукин Юрий Михайлович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Амурская,
34, кв. 37 |
58. |
Луценко Любовь Леонидовна |
г. Белогорск, ул. Луценко,
4, кв. 67 |
59. |
Ляшенко Наталья Николаевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Мухина,
5, кв. 42 |
60. |
Максимова Надежда Ивановна |
Ивановский р-н, с. Березовка,
ул. Ленина, 16, кв. 16 |
61. |
Малышев Федор Семенович |
Ивановский район, с. Ивановка,
пер. Заречный, 12, кв. 12 |
62. |
Малышева Светлана Николаевна |
Ивановский р-н, с. Ивановка,
пер. Заречный, 12, кв. 12 |
63. |
Малышева Татьяна Ивановна |
г. Белогорск, ул. Авиационная, 96 |
64. |
Мандрыка Сергей Викторович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Партизанская,
19, кв. 84 |
65. |
Матвеева Надежда Владимировна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Амурская,
190, кв. 78 |
66. |
Матющенко Сергей Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск, Игнатьевское
шоссе, 13, кв. 138 |
67. |
Мельников Александр Семенович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кантемирова,
8, кв. 95 |
68. |
Мельников Сергей Михайлович |
Тамбовский район, с. Красное,
ул. Зеленая, 6, кв. 1 |
69. |
Мельниченко Виктор Прокопьевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Горького,
136, кв. 86 |
70. |
Миронова Елена Дмитриевна |
Ромненский район,
с. Дальневосточное, ул.
Молодежная, 36, кв. 2 |
71. |
Мирошниченко Василий Иванович |
Завитинский район, с. Албазинка,
ул. Центральная, 16 |
72. |
Михайлова Любовь Геннадьевна |
г. Шимановск, ул. Пограничная, 89 |
73. |
Михеев Валерий Александрович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Партизанская,
69, кв. 128 |
74. |
Михеенко Павел Евгеньевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Калинина,
142, кв. 456 |
75. |
Мищенко Сергей Павлович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Шевченко,
33, кв. 10 |
76. |
Ненашева Людмила Ивановна |
г. Завитинск, ул. Комсомольская,
50, кв. 25 |
77. |
Пакулов Николай Николаевич |
п. Архара, ул. Ленина, 68, кв. 19 |
78. |
Панкова Мария Ивановна |
г. Завитинск, ул. Куйбышева,
1, кв. 45 |
79. |
Перфилова Елена Георгиевна |
Бурейский район, п. Талакан-2,
д. 26, кв. 29 |
80. |
Перфильева Валентина Андреевна |
г. Зея, п. Светлый, 83, кв. 93 |
81. |
Писарев Владимир Владимирович |
г. Свободный, ул.
Гидротехническая, 49 |
82. |
Плотникова Ольга Васильевна |
пгт Прогресс, ул. Ленинградская,
12, кв. 13 |
83. |
Подласова Людмила Викторовна |
Завитинский район, с. Федоровка |
84. |
Попкова Нина Семеновна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Шимановского,
61/1, кв. 75 |
85. |
Попова Надежда Александровна |
Тындинский район, п. Ларба,
ул. Мира, 6, кв. 2 |
86. |
Потапова Татьяна Владимировна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Институтская,
17/1, кв. 84 |
87. |
Пузиков Андрей Николаевич |
Ивановский район, с. Ивановка,
ул. Пионерская, 10 |
88. |
Путилин Сергей Владимирович |
п. Архара, ул. Известковая,
1, кв. 2 |
89. |
Размахнина Елена Валерьевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Василенко,
87, кв. 39 |
90. |
Рвенский Геннадий Семенович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Богдана
Хмельницкого, 110, кв. 4 |
91. |
Решетнева Фанжия Шакатовна |
г. Тында, ул. Красная Пресня,
66, кв. 40 |
92. |
Романец Владимир Иванович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Зейская,
252, кв. 9 |
93. |
Садохина Ольга Петровна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Северная,
149, кв. 30 |
94. |
Самоха Александра Васильевна |
Октябрьский район,
с. Екатеринославка,
ул. Восточная, 24 "а", кв. 8 |
95. |
Самсонова Валентина Терентьевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Чайковского,
20/4, кв. 7 |
96. |
Сафиуллина Валентина Феликсовна |
Константиновский район,
с. Константиновка, ул. Стадионная,
7, кв. 2 |
97. |
Сергиеня Раиса Васильевна |
г. Тында, ул. Мохортова,
3, кв. 148 |
98. |
Сибирев Сергей Александрович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Калинина,
127, кв. 40 |
99. |
Сижук Ольга Альбертовна |
Бурейский район, п. Бурея,
ул. 50 лет ЛКСМ, 51-А, кв. 3 |
100. |
Скоморохова Татьяна Семеновна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Пионерская,
3, корпус 1, кв. 9 |
101. |
Сливко Зарэма Васильевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кузнечная,
32/2, кв. 45 |
102. |
Соловьева Татьяна Николаевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Калинина,
41, кв. 67 |
103. |
Степанов Сергей Сергеевич |
г. Благовещенск, пер. Советский,
29, кв. 37 |
104. |
Сурадеева Татьяна Калистратовна |
Шимановский район, с. Мухино,
ул. Калинина, 8 |
105. |
Сухарева Наталья Алексеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Зейская,
256, кв. 20 |
106. |
Телицина Вера Ивановна |
Тындинский район, п. Юктали,
ул. 70 лет Октября, 11, кв. 40 |
107. |
Тетерятникова Ольга Николаевна |
Свободненский район, п. Юхта,
пер. Молодежный, 3, кв. 7 |
108. |
Тетерятникова Жанна Владимировна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кузнечная,
99, секция 6, комната 1 |
109. |
Тихомиров Сергей Петрович |
г. Тында, ул. Зеленая,
3 "А", кв. 1 |
110. |
Трифонова Наталья Ивановна |
Ивановский район, с. Андреевка,
ул. Молодежная, 15, кв. 1 |
111. |
Тростянский Анатолий Георгиевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Ленина,
154, кв. 28 |
112. |
Турченко Лидия Алексеевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кантемирова,
3, кв. 116 |
113. |
Фадеева Татьяна Николаевна |
Свободненский район,
с. Москвитино, ул. Лесная,
9, кв. 1 |
114. |
Фатеев Евгений Владимирович |
Зейский район, с. Рублевка,
ул. Молодежная, 14/2 |
115. |
Федорова Наталья Валентиновна |
г. Сковородино,
ул. Красноармейская, 1, кв. 60 |
116. |
Федотова Ольга Николаевна |
г. Зея, ул. Октябрьская,
12, кв. 12 |
117. |
Фризина Людмила Николаевна |
г. Зея, ул. Кошелева, 48, кв. 1 |
118. |
Хышова Галина Александровна |
г. Свободный, ул. Продольная, 6 |
119. |
Цынько Галина Николаевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кантемирова,
11, кв. 104 |
120. |
Черненко Елена Анатольевна |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Горького,
194, кв. 49 |
121. |
Чесноков Сергей Михайлович |
с. Тамбовка, ул. Калинина,
96, кв. 1 |
122. |
Чуйкова Ироида Владимировна |
г. Тында, ул. Красная Пресня,
3, кв. 20 |
123. |
Чулкова Наталья Александровна |
г. Белогорск, ул. Транспортная,
40, кв. 12 |
124. |
Чумаков Валентин Алексеевич |
г. Благовещенск,
ул. Забурхановская, 87, кв. 12 |
125. |
Шабанов Александр Александрович |
п. Архара, ул. Северная, 73 |
126. |
Шаповалов Анатолий Николаевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Амурская,
62, кв. 2 |
127. |
Шапочкин Валерий Иванович |
г. Белогорск, ул. Батарейная,
4, кв. 4 |
128. |
Шарашкина Людмила Владимировна |
г. Тында, ул. Якутская,
12 "а", кв. 1 |
129. |
Шаренда Николай Владимирович |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кузнечная,
28, кв. 1 |
130. |
Шеин Виктор Николаевич |
г. Благовещенск, ул. Кантемирова,
13/1, кв. 9 |
131. |
Шупилова Алимпиада Константиновна |
г. Свободный, пер. Вишневый, 17 |
132. |
Ярош Светлана Федоровна |
Ивановский район, с. Ивановка,
2, кв. 2 |